DINAS SOSIAL
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Langsung
Rp. 3,503,510,724
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Tidak Langsung
Rp.
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari2,180,001,830,00
Februari11,0818,147,6517,76
Maret21,8126,2319,6125,51
April28,9633,2825,7832,59
Mei35,2842,7931,5142,12
Juni41,5147,1837,1146,51
Juli48,7256,0144,1955,38
Agustus56,4256,8250,7056,19
September64,9765,9059,0965,33
Oktober74,8367,8169,4767,24
November80,3970,9077,1170,43
Desember100,0097,16100,0097,12

Sub Organisasi

No Sub Organisasi Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 1.06.01.1
Dinas Sosial

Pagu : Rp. 3.607.500.000
Realisasi : Rp. 3.503.510.724
Target Fisik 2,18 11,08 21,81 28,96 35,28 41,51 48,72 56,42 64,97 74,83 80,39 100,00
Keuangan 1,83 7,65 19,61 25,78 31,51 37,11 44,19 50,70 59,09 69,47 77,11 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 0,00 18,14 26,23 33,28 42,79 47,18 56,01 56,82 65,90 67,81 70,90 97,16
Keuangan 0,00 17,76 25,51 32,59 42,12 46,51 55,38 56,19 65,33 67,24 70,43 97,12