DINAS PANGAN
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Langsung
Rp. 1,346,992,153
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Tidak Langsung
Rp.
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari1,262,581,062,39
Februari13,3614,529,6813,08
Maret22,2917,7218,1016,27
April39,7623,6035,1121,63
Mei43,8332,4438,8630,83
Juni47,2634,7742,3233,61
Juli61,7538,9056,6437,35
Agustus66,1549,0661,0247,64
September70,4362,3665,2558,91
Oktober86,3580,2382,9378,75
November94,3983,2094,2081,47
Desember100,0098,38100,0096,66

Sub Organisasi

No Sub Organisasi Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 2.03.1.1
Dinas Pangan

Pagu : Rp. 1.393.600.000
Realisasi : Rp. 1.346.992.153
Target Fisik 1,26 13,36 22,29 39,76 43,83 47,26 61,75 66,15 70,43 86,35 94,39 100,00
Keuangan 1,06 9,68 18,10 35,11 38,86 42,32 56,64 61,02 65,25 82,93 94,20 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 2,58 14,52 17,72 23,60 32,44 34,77 38,90 49,06 62,36 80,23 83,20 98,38
Keuangan 2,39 13,08 16,27 21,63 30,83 33,61 37,35 47,64 58,91 78,75 81,47 96,66