DINAS PERHUBUNGAN
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Langsung
Rp. 2,535,220,016
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Tidak Langsung
Rp. 708,544,754
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari6,860,006,700,00
Februari17,3024,7815,6320,60
Maret27,6936,7226,1529,66
April36,8352,4935,3041,47
Mei46,3566,2945,0853,42
Juni52,5967,4251,6357,29
Juli64,6972,7063,8263,47
Agustus68,8976,6668,1268,22
September77,0184,9176,3679,07
Oktober86,4692,1186,2188,51
November90,6094,8090,4593,84
Desember100,0099,93100,0099,64

Sub Organisasi

No Sub Organisasi Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 2.09.01.01
Dinas Perhubungan

Pagu : Rp. 2.544.400.000
Realisasi : Rp. 2.535.220.016
Target Fisik 6,86 17,30 27,69 36,83 46,35 52,59 64,69 68,89 77,01 86,46 90,60 100,00
Keuangan 6,70 15,63 26,15 35,30 45,08 51,63 63,82 68,12 76,36 86,21 90,45 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 0,00 24,78 36,72 52,49 66,29 67,42 72,70 76,66 84,91 92,11 94,80 99,93
Keuangan 0,00 20,60 29,66 41,47 53,42 57,29 63,47 68,22 79,07 88,51 93,84 99,64