SEKRETARIAT DPRD
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Langsung
Rp. 19,841,189,644
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Tidak Langsung
Rp.
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari12,620,0012,620,00
Februari25,3924,4525,3925,91
Maret33,3528,8532,9029,34
April46,8058,9046,3549,88
Mei58,7769,8358,7762,12
Juni65,9070,6065,9063,30
Juli70,8081,0370,8071,72
Agustus78,3190,1378,3180,19
September83,0691,8983,0685,79
Oktober90,6893,7190,6889,19
November95,8395,4695,8392,70
Desember100,0099,39100,0098,00

Sub Organisasi

No Sub Organisasi Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 4.01.03.01
Sekretariat DPRD

Pagu : Rp. 20.245.995.000
Realisasi : Rp. 19.841.189.644
Target Fisik 12,62 25,39 33,35 46,80 58,77 65,90 70,80 78,31 83,06 90,68 95,83 100,00
Keuangan 12,62 25,39 32,90 46,35 58,77 65,90 70,80 78,31 83,06 90,68 95,83 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 0,00 24,45 28,85 58,90 69,83 70,60 81,03 90,13 91,89 93,71 95,46 99,39
Keuangan 0,00 25,91 29,34 49,88 62,12 63,30 71,72 80,19 85,79 89,19 92,70 98,00