KECAMATAN SUWAWA
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Langsung
Rp. 664,012,971
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Tidak Langsung
Rp.
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari3,703,631,881,88
Februari12,9515,486,3613,50
Maret27,2221,1217,4317,33
April41,1033,0433,7231,49
Mei45,9042,7437,5739,04
Juni52,2951,9542,9048,01
Juli63,9859,4955,5853,59
Agustus70,1279,1961,0374,51
September75,9885,5967,8879,15
Oktober81,6790,7073,7185,63
November87,1095,9379,1594,33
Desember100,00100,00100,0098,83

Sub Organisasi

No Sub Organisasi Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 4.01.04.01
Kecamatan Suwawa

Pagu : Rp. 671.902.000
Realisasi : Rp. 664.012.971
Target Fisik 3,70 12,95 27,22 41,10 45,90 52,29 63,98 70,12 75,98 81,67 87,10 100,00
Keuangan 1,88 6,36 17,43 33,72 37,57 42,90 55,58 61,03 67,88 73,71 79,15 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 3,63 15,48 21,12 33,04 42,74 51,95 59,49 79,19 85,59 90,70 95,93 100,00
Keuangan 1,88 13,50 17,33 31,49 39,04 48,01 53,59 74,51 79,15 85,63 94,33 98,83