KECAMATAN BONEPANTAI
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Langsung
Rp. 690,415,112
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Tidak Langsung
Rp.
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari0,000,000,000,00
Februari3,4517,393,3116,45
Maret16,3522,5615,9022,34
April28,4834,0227,8232,21
Mei33,2739,8232,6238,57
Juni38,7545,9838,4244,84
Juli46,5459,0446,1457,08
Agustus59,5366,7759,3165,50
September64,0670,7564,0569,37
Oktober71,6780,1771,5877,33
November76,4486,5376,3583,55
Desember100,0098,59100,0097,05

Sub Organisasi

No Sub Organisasi Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 4.01.07.01
Kecamatan Bonepantai

Pagu : Rp. 711.383.000
Realisasi : Rp. 690.415.112
Target Fisik 0,00 3,45 16,35 28,48 33,27 38,75 46,54 59,53 64,06 71,67 76,44 100,00
Keuangan 0,00 3,31 15,90 27,82 32,62 38,42 46,14 59,31 64,05 71,58 76,35 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 0,00 17,39 22,56 34,02 39,82 45,98 59,04 66,77 70,75 80,17 86,53 98,59
Keuangan 0,00 16,45 22,34 32,21 38,57 44,84 57,08 65,50 69,37 77,33 83,55 97,05