KECAMATAN BONERAYA
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Langsung
Rp. 574,712,222
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Tidak Langsung
Rp.
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari0,000,000,000,00
Februari10,7310,534,989,74
Maret20,7617,8013,3715,98
April27,8817,8020,4915,98
Mei34,2536,0425,8533,65
Juni41,7839,6639,3036,80
Juli48,4939,6645,4236,80
Agustus55,9366,6952,8664,95
September63,8766,6960,9264,95
Oktober70,8866,6967,9364,95
November85,1282,4182,1680,23
Desember100,0098,88100,0098,22

Sub Organisasi

No Sub Organisasi Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 4.01.10.01
Kecamatan Boneraya

Pagu : Rp. 585.109.000
Realisasi : Rp. 574.712.222
Target Fisik 0,00 10,73 20,76 27,88 34,25 41,78 48,49 55,93 63,87 70,88 85,12 100,00
Keuangan 0,00 4,98 13,37 20,49 25,85 39,30 45,42 52,86 60,92 67,93 82,16 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 0,00 10,53 17,80 17,80 36,04 39,66 39,66 66,69 66,69 66,69 82,41 98,88
Keuangan 0,00 9,74 15,98 15,98 33,65 36,80 36,80 64,95 64,95 64,95 80,23 98,22