KECAMATAN BULAWA
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Langsung
Rp. 593,992,000
Realisasi Keuangan Belanja Tidak Langsung
Rp.
BULAN TF RF TK RK
Januari7,690,007,630,00
Februari18,0822,5817,8721,30
Maret27,1132,0726,2730,27
April40,9038,8637,8137,23
Mei46,8238,8643,8537,23
Juni55,7557,9752,9952,62
Juli67,2357,9765,8852,62
Agustus74,1371,3972,8366,83
September78,6285,3177,4180,68
Oktober88,6185,3187,5980,68
November95,6295,6995,0592,03
Desember100,00100,00100,0099,89

Sub Organisasi

No Sub Organisasi Aktivitas Bulan
Jan Feb Mar Apr Mei Jun Jul Agu Sep Okt Nov Des
1 4.01.20.01
Kecamatan Bulawa

Pagu : Rp. 594.622.000
Realisasi : Rp. 593.992.000
Target Fisik 7,69 18,08 27,11 40,90 46,82 55,75 67,23 74,13 78,62 88,61 95,62 100,00
Keuangan 7,63 17,87 26,27 37,81 43,85 52,99 65,88 72,83 77,41 87,59 95,05 100,00
Realisasi Fisik 0,00 22,58 32,07 38,86 38,86 57,97 57,97 71,39 85,31 85,31 95,69 100,00
Keuangan 0,00 21,30 30,27 37,23 37,23 52,62 52,62 66,83 80,68 80,68 92,03 99,89